Группа 1
Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина) - Барселона (Эквадор) 1:0
Насьональ (Уругвай) - Толука (Мексика) 4:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Насьональ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 10 |
2 | Бока Хуниорс | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 9 |
3 | Толука | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | 5 |
4 | Барселона | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 |
Группа 2
Палмейрас (Бразилия) - Тигре (Аргентина) 2:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Либертад | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 8 |
2 | Палмейрас | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 6 |
3 | Спортинг Кристал | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 5 |
4 | Тигре | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 3 |
Группа 3
Стронгест (Боливия) - Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) 2:1
Атлетико Минейро (Бразилия) - Арсенал (Аргентина) 5:2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16-7 | 15 |
2 | Стронгест | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | 6 |
3 | Сан-Паулу | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | 4 |
4 | Арсенал | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-14 | 4 |
Группа 4
Депортес Икике (Чили) - Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) 1:3
Эмелек (Эквадор) - Пеньяроль (Уругвай) 2:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Велес Сарсфилд | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 12 |
2 | Эмелек | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 9 |
3 | Пеньяроль | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 6 |
4 | Депортес Икике | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | 3 |
Группа 5
Мильонариос (Колумбия) - Коринтианс (Бразилия) 0:1
Сан Хосе (Боливия) - Тихуана (Мексика) 1:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коринтианс | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 10 |
2 | Тихуана | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 10 |
3 | Сан-Хосе | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | 5 |
4 | Мильонариос | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 3 |
Группа 6
Реал Атлетико Гарсильясо (Перу) - Депортес Толима (Колумбия) 0:3
Санта-Фе (Колумбия) - Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) 1:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санта-Фе | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 |
2 | Депортес Толима | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 7 |
3 | Реал Атлетико Гарсильясо | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 7 |
4 | Серро Портеньо | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-6 | 0 |
Группа 7
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз (Аргентина) - Депортиво Лара (Венесуэла) 3:1
Универсидад де Чили (Чили) - Олимпия (Парагвай) 0:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпия | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | 10 |
2 | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 9 |
3 | Универсидад де Чили | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 6 |
4 | Депортиво Лара | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-13 | 4 |
Группа 8
Каракас (Венесуэла) - Хуачипато (Чили) 0:4
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хуачипато | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 7 |
2 | Флуминенсе | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 7 |
3 | Гремио | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-5 | 6 |
4 | Каракас | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-11 | 6 |